1 / 7
1 / 7

Mens Fashion Casual Stand Collar Button Up Sweater

$58.70
$68.45 14% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Size
Color
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
FabricCotton Blend
seasonautumn,winter
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm

 

Slide to view full chart.

SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)40.241.743.344.946.54849.651.2
Length (inch)26.827.628.329.129.930.731.532.3
Shoulder (inch)17.318.118.919.720.521.32222.8
Sleeve (inch)2424.424.825.225.62626.426.8
Bust (cm)102106110114118122126130
Length (cm)6870727476788082
Shoulder (cm)4446485052545658
Sleeve (cm)6162636465666768